Competition Calendar:


Loading Calendar...

Format:
The 1st and 2nd placed teams in each group go through to the Cup play-offs.

The 3rd and 4th placed teams in each group go through to the Plate.

The bottom 3 teams in each group play another round-robin of matches - see Phase 2.

 Fixtures on Friday 10 Aug 2018
07:40
View Competition Map: DSG Webster AstroDSG Webster Astro
Bloemhof High School
Girls-U14A
2-0York High School
Girls-U14A
Group S
DSG - Group Match
07:40
View Competition Map: Kingswood - City Lords AstroKingswood - City Lords Astro
C & N Meisieskool Oranje
Girls-U14A
2-0St Cyprian's School
Girls-U14A
Group D
DSG - Group Match
08:20
View Competition Map: DSG Webster AstroDSG Webster Astro
St Mary's School, Waverley
Girls-U14A
6-0Victoria Girls' High School
Girls-U14A
Group S
DSG - Group Match
08:20
View Competition Map: Kingswood - City Lords AstroKingswood - City Lords Astro
Oakhill School
Girls-U14A
1-1Somerset College
Girls-U14A
Group D
DSG - Group Match
09:00
View Competition Map: DSG Webster AstroDSG Webster Astro
Springfield Convent School
Girls-U14A
3-0York High School
Girls-U14A
Group S
DSG - Group Match
09:00
View Competition Map: Kingswood - City Lords AstroKingswood - City Lords Astro
Clarendon High School
Girls-U14A
0-0Pearson High School
Girls-U14A
Group D
DSG - Group Match
09:40
View Competition Map: DSG Webster AstroDSG Webster Astro
Bloemhof High School
Girls-U14A
4-0Victoria Girls' High School
Girls-U14A
Group S
DSG - Group Match
09:40
View Competition Map: Kingswood - City Lords AstroKingswood - City Lords Astro
C & N Meisieskool Oranje
Girls-U14A
4-1Diocesan School for Girls (DSG)
Girls-U14A
Group D
DSG - Group Match
10:20
View Competition Map: DSG Webster AstroDSG Webster Astro
Collegiate Girls' High School
Girls-U14A
2-1Woodridge College
Girls-U14A
Group S
DSG - Group Match
10:20
View Competition Map: Kingswood - City Lords AstroKingswood - City Lords Astro
Oakhill School
Girls-U14A
0-2St Cyprian's School
Girls-U14A
Group D
DSG - Group Match
11:00
View Competition Map: DSG Webster AstroDSG Webster Astro
Springfield Convent School
Girls-U14A
0-1St Mary's School, Waverley
Girls-U14A
Group S
DSG - Group Match
11:00
View Competition Map: Kingswood - City Lords AstroKingswood - City Lords Astro
Pearson High School
Girls-U14A
0-0Somerset College
Girls-U14A
Group D
DSG - Group Match
11:40
View Competition Map: DSG Webster AstroDSG Webster Astro
Bloemhof High School
Girls-U14A
0-0Collegiate Girls' High School
Girls-U14A
Group S
DSG - Group Match
11:40
View Competition Map: Kingswood - City Lords AstroKingswood - City Lords Astro
C & N Meisieskool Oranje
Girls-U14A
2-0Clarendon High School
Girls-U14A
Group D
DSG - Group Match
13:40
View Competition Map: DSG Webster AstroDSG Webster Astro
Somerset College
Girls-U14A
0-0Diocesan School for Girls (DSG)
Girls-U14A
Group D
DSG - Group Match
13:40
View Competition Map: Kingswood - City Lords AstroKingswood - City Lords Astro
St Mary's School, Waverley
Girls-U14A
0-3Woodridge College
Girls-U14A
Group S
DSG - Group Match
14:20
View Competition Map: DSG Webster AstroDSG Webster Astro
Oakhill School
Girls-U14A
0-1Pearson High School
Girls-U14A
Group D
DSG - Group Match
14:20
View Competition Map: Kingswood - City Lords AstroKingswood - City Lords Astro
Collegiate Girls' High School
Girls-U14A
3-0York High School
Girls-U14A
Group S
DSG - Group Match
15:00
View Competition Map: DSG Webster AstroDSG Webster Astro
St Cyprian's School
Girls-U14A
1-0Diocesan School for Girls (DSG)
Girls-U14A
Group D
DSG - Group Match
15:00
View Competition Map: Kingswood - City Lords AstroKingswood - City Lords Astro
Springfield Convent School
Girls-U14A
1-0Victoria Girls' High School
Girls-U14A
Group S
DSG - Group Match
15:40
View Competition Map: DSG Webster AstroDSG Webster Astro
C & N Meisieskool Oranje
Girls-U14A
2-0Somerset College
Girls-U14A
Group D
DSG - Group Match
15:40
View Competition Map: Kingswood - City Lords AstroKingswood - City Lords Astro
Woodridge College
Girls-U14A
6-0York High School
Girls-U14A
Group S
DSG - Group Match
16:20
View Competition Map: DSG Webster AstroDSG Webster Astro
Clarendon High School
Girls-U14A
1-0Oakhill School
Girls-U14A
Group D
DSG - Group Match
16:20
View Competition Map: Kingswood - City Lords AstroKingswood - City Lords Astro
Collegiate Girls' High School
Girls-U14A
2-0Victoria Girls' High School
Girls-U14A
Group S
DSG - Group Match
17:00
View Competition Map: DSG Webster AstroDSG Webster Astro
Bloemhof High School
Girls-U14A
1-3St Mary's School, Waverley
Girls-U14A
Group S
DSG - Group Match
17:40
View Competition Map: DSG Webster AstroDSG Webster Astro
Pearson High School
Girls-U14A
0-1Diocesan School for Girls (DSG)
Girls-U14A
Group D
DSG - Group Match
18:20
View Competition Map: DSG Webster AstroDSG Webster Astro
Clarendon High School
Girls-U14A
0-3St Cyprian's School
Girls-U14A
Group D
DSG - Group Match
19:00
View Competition Map: DSG Webster AstroDSG Webster Astro
Springfield Convent School
Girls-U14A
0-0Woodridge College
Girls-U14A
Group S
DSG - Group Match
tbc
Diocesan School for Girls (DSG)
Girls-U14A
0-0Oakhill School
Girls-U14A
Group G
DSG Festival - Group Match
tbc
Diocesan School for Girls (DSG)
Girls-U14A
0-0Somerset College
Girls-U14A
Group G
DSG Festival - Group Match
tbc
Oakhill School
Girls-U14A
1-1Somerset College
Girls-U14A
Group G
DSG Festival - Group Match
tbc
Springfield Convent School
Girls-U14A
3-0York High School
Girls-U14A
Group G
DSG Festival - Group Match
tbc
Springfield Convent School
Girls-U14A
1-0Victoria Girls' High School
Girls-U14A
Group G
DSG Festival - Group Match
tbc
Victoria Girls' High School
Girls-U14A
0-1York High School
Girls-U14A
Group G
DSG Festival - Group Match
 Fixtures on Saturday 11 Aug 2018
07:40
View Competition Map: DSG Webster AstroDSG Webster Astro
Clarendon High School
Girls-U14A
3-1Diocesan School for Girls (DSG)
Girls-U14A
Group D
DSG - Group Match
07:40
View Competition Map: Kingswood - City Lords AstroKingswood - City Lords Astro
Victoria Girls' High School
Girls-U14A
0-4Woodridge College
Girls-U14A
Group S
DSG - Group Match
08:20
View Competition Map: DSG Webster AstroDSG Webster Astro
C & N Meisieskool Oranje
Girls-U14A
5-0Oakhill School
Girls-U14A
Group D
DSG - Group Match
08:20
View Competition Map: Kingswood - City Lords AstroKingswood - City Lords Astro
St Mary's School, Waverley
Girls-U14A
6-0York High School
Girls-U14A
Group S
DSG - Group Match
09:00
View Competition Map: DSG Webster AstroDSG Webster Astro
Somerset College
Girls-U14A
0-1St Cyprian's School
Girls-U14A
Group D
DSG - Group Match
09:00
View Competition Map: Kingswood - City Lords AstroKingswood - City Lords Astro
Bloemhof High School
Girls-U14A
1-0Springfield Convent School
Girls-U14A
Group S
DSG - Group Match
09:40
View Competition Map: DSG Webster AstroDSG Webster Astro
C & N Meisieskool Oranje
Girls-U14A
3-0Pearson High School
Girls-U14A
Group D
DSG - Group Match
09:40
View Competition Map: Kingswood - City Lords AstroKingswood - City Lords Astro
Collegiate Girls' High School
Girls-U14A
0-4St Mary's School, Waverley
Girls-U14A
Group S
DSG - Group Match
10:20
View Competition Map: DSG Webster AstroDSG Webster Astro
Oakhill School
Girls-U14A
0-0Diocesan School for Girls (DSG)
Girls-U14A
Group D
DSG - Group Match
10:20
View Competition Map: Kingswood - City Lords AstroKingswood - City Lords Astro
Victoria Girls' High School
Girls-U14A
0-1York High School
Girls-U14A
Group S
DSG - Group Match
11:00
View Competition Map: DSG Webster AstroDSG Webster Astro
Clarendon High School
Girls-U14A
2-2Somerset College
Girls-U14A
Group D
DSG - Group Match
11:00
View Competition Map: Kingswood - City Lords AstroKingswood - City Lords Astro
Bloemhof High School
Girls-U14A
0-1Woodridge College
Girls-U14A
Group S
DSG - Group Match
11:40
View Competition Map: DSG Webster AstroDSG Webster Astro
Pearson High School
Girls-U14A
0-1St Cyprian's School
Girls-U14A
Group D
DSG - Group Match
11:40
View Competition Map: Kingswood - City Lords AstroKingswood - City Lords Astro
Collegiate Girls' High School
Girls-U14A
0-0Springfield Convent School
Girls-U14A
Group S
DSG - Group Match
13:40
View Competition Map: Kingswood - City Lords AstroKingswood - City Lords Astro
Somerset College
Girls-U14A
1-2Springfield Convent School
Girls-U14A
Group G
DSG Festival - Group Match
14:00
View Competition Map: DSG Webster AstroDSG Webster Astro
Pearson High School
Girls-U14A
0-1Collegiate Girls' High School
Girls-U14A
DSG Festival - Quarter-Final
14:20
View Competition Map: Kingswood - City Lords AstroKingswood - City Lords Astro
Oakhill School
Girls-U14A
2-0York High School
Girls-U14A
Group G
DSG Festival - Group Match
14:50
View Competition Map: DSG Webster AstroDSG Webster Astro
Clarendon High School
Girls-U14A
1-0Bloemhof High School
Girls-U14A
DSG Festival - Quarter-Final
15:00
View Competition Map: Kingswood - City Lords AstroKingswood - City Lords Astro
Diocesan School for Girls (DSG)
Girls-U14A
2-0Victoria Girls' High School
Girls-U14A
Group G
DSG Festival - Group Match
15:40
View Competition Map: DSG Webster AstroDSG Webster Astro
St Cyprian's School
Girls-U14A
1-0St Mary's School, Waverley
Girls-U14A
DSG Festival - Semi-Final
15:40
View Competition Map: Kingswood - City Lords AstroKingswood - City Lords Astro
Oakhill School
Girls-U14A
0-2Springfield Convent School
Girls-U14A
Group G
DSG Festival - Group Match
16:20
View Competition Map: Kingswood - City Lords AstroKingswood - City Lords Astro
Somerset College
Girls-U14A
4-0Victoria Girls' High School
Girls-U14A
Group G
DSG Festival - Group Match
16:30
View Competition Map: DSG Webster AstroDSG Webster Astro
C & N Meisieskool Oranje
Girls-U14A
5-1Woodridge College
Girls-U14A
DSG Festival - Semi-Final
17:00
View Competition Map: Kingswood - City Lords AstroKingswood - City Lords Astro
Diocesan School for Girls (DSG)
Girls-U14A
4-0York High School
Girls-U14A
Group G
DSG Festival - Group Match
 Fixtures on Sunday 12 Aug 2018
07:40
View Competition Map: DSG Webster AstroDSG Webster Astro
Oakhill School
Girls-U14A
2-0Victoria Girls' High School
Girls-U14A
Group G
DSG Festival - Group Match
08:00
View Competition Map: Kingswood - City Lords AstroKingswood - City Lords Astro
Pearson High School
Girls-U14A
0-0Bloemhof High School
Girls-U14A
DSG Festival - 7th/8th Play-off
08:20
View Competition Map: DSG Webster AstroDSG Webster Astro
Somerset College
Girls-U14A
4-0York High School
Girls-U14A
Group G
DSG Festival - Group Match
09:00
View Competition Map: DSG Webster AstroDSG Webster Astro
Diocesan School for Girls (DSG)
Girls-U14A
0-0Springfield Convent School
Girls-U14A
Group G
DSG Festival - Group Match
09:50
venue tbc
Collegiate Girls' High School
Girls-U14A
0-0Clarendon High School
Girls-U14A
DSG Festival - Plate Final
09:50
View Competition Map: DSG Webster AstroDSG Webster Astro
Woodridge College
Girls-U14A
0-2St Mary's School, Waverley
Girls-U14A
DSG Festival - 3rd/4th Play-off
10:40
View Competition Map: DSG Webster AstroDSG Webster Astro
St Cyprian's School
Girls-U14A
0-1C & N Meisieskool Oranje
Girls-U14A
DSG Festival - Cup Final