Competition Calendar:


Loading Calendar...

Format:
The 1st and 2nd placed teams in each group go through to the Cup play-offs.

The 3rd and 4th placed teams in each group go through to the Plate.

 Fixtures on Friday 09 Aug 2019
07:30
View Competition Map: DSG Webster AstroDSG Webster Astro
Herschel Girls School
Girls-U14A
5-0Woodridge College
Girls-U14A
Group Pool A
DSG Festival - Group Match
07:30
View Competition Map: Kingswood - City Lords AstroKingswood - City Lords Astro
Bloemhof High School
Girls-U14A
1-0St Cyprian's School
Girls-U14A
Group Pool C
DSG Festival - Group Match
08:20
View Competition Map: DSG Webster AstroDSG Webster Astro
C & N Meisieskool Oranje
Girls-U14A
2-1Clarendon High School
Girls-U14A
Group Pool A
DSG Festival - Group Match
08:20
View Competition Map: Kingswood - City Lords AstroKingswood - City Lords Astro
Eunice Girls High School
Girls-U14A
5-1Pearson High School
Girls-U14A
Group Pool C
DSG Festival - Group Match
09:10
View Competition Map: DSG Webster AstroDSG Webster Astro
Collegiate Girls' High School
Girls-U14A
0-1York High School
Girls-U14A
Group Pool B
DSG Festival - Group Match
09:10
View Competition Map: Kingswood - City Lords AstroKingswood - City Lords Astro
Eastern Province
Girls-U13A
0-1St Stithians College
Girls-U14A
Group Pool D
DSG Festival - Group Match
10:00
View Competition Map: DSG Webster AstroDSG Webster Astro
Somerset College
Girls-U14A
0-3St Mary's School, Waverley
Girls-U14A
Group Pool B
DSG Festival - Group Match
10:00
View Competition Map: Kingswood - City Lords AstroKingswood - City Lords Astro
Diocesan School for Girls (DSG)
Girls-U14A
6-0Oakhill School
Girls-U14A
Group Pool D
DSG Festival - Group Match
10:50
View Competition Map: DSG Webster AstroDSG Webster Astro
Bloemhof High School
Girls-U14A
2-0Pearson High School
Girls-U14A
Group Pool C
DSG Festival - Group Match
10:50
View Competition Map: Kingswood - City Lords AstroKingswood - City Lords Astro
C & N Meisieskool Oranje
Girls-U14A
3-0Woodridge College
Girls-U14A
Group Pool A
DSG Festival - Group Match
11:40
View Competition Map: DSG Webster AstroDSG Webster Astro
Eunice Girls High School
Girls-U14A
3-0St Cyprian's School
Girls-U14A
Group Pool C
DSG Festival - Group Match
11:40
View Competition Map: Kingswood - City Lords AstroKingswood - City Lords Astro
Clarendon High School
Girls-U14A
0-2Herschel Girls School
Girls-U14A
Group Pool A
DSG Festival - Group Match
12:30
View Competition Map: DSG Webster AstroDSG Webster Astro
Diocesan School for Girls (DSG)
Girls-U14A
1-0Eastern Province
Girls-U13A
Group Pool D
DSG Festival - Group Match
12:30
View Competition Map: Kingswood - City Lords AstroKingswood - City Lords Astro
Collegiate Girls' High School
Girls-U14A
0-0Somerset College
Girls-U14A
Group Pool B
DSG Festival - Group Match
13:20
View Competition Map: DSG Webster AstroDSG Webster Astro
Oakhill School
Girls-U14A
0-4St Stithians College
Girls-U14A
Group Pool D
DSG Festival - Group Match
13:20
View Competition Map: Kingswood - City Lords AstroKingswood - City Lords Astro
St Mary's School, Waverley
Girls-U14A
4-1York High School
Girls-U14A
Group Pool B
DSG Festival - Group Match
14:10
View Competition Map: DSG Webster AstroDSG Webster Astro
Clarendon High School
Girls-U14A
1-0Woodridge College
Girls-U14A
Group Pool A
DSG Festival - Group Match
15:00
View Competition Map: DSG Webster AstroDSG Webster Astro
Pearson High School
Girls-U14A
2-0St Cyprian's School
Girls-U14A
Group Pool C
DSG Festival - Group Match
15:50
View Competition Map: DSG Webster AstroDSG Webster Astro
Somerset College
Girls-U14A
1-0York High School
Girls-U14A
Group Pool B
DSG Festival - Group Match
16:40
View Competition Map: DSG Webster AstroDSG Webster Astro
Eastern Province
Girls-U13A
5-0Oakhill School
Girls-U14A
Group Pool D
DSG Festival - Group Match
17:30
View Competition Map: DSG Webster AstroDSG Webster Astro
C & N Meisieskool Oranje
Girls-U14A
0-1Herschel Girls School
Girls-U14A
Group Pool A
DSG Festival - Group Match
18:20
View Competition Map: DSG Webster AstroDSG Webster Astro
Bloemhof High School
Girls-U14A
2-3Eunice Girls High School
Girls-U14A
Group Pool C
DSG Festival - Group Match
19:10
View Competition Map: DSG Webster AstroDSG Webster Astro
Collegiate Girls' High School
Girls-U14A
2-0St Mary's School, Waverley
Girls-U14A
Group Pool B
DSG Festival - Group Match
20:00
View Competition Map: DSG Webster AstroDSG Webster Astro
Diocesan School for Girls (DSG)
Girls-U14A
1-1St Stithians College
Girls-U14A
Group Pool D
DSG Festival - Group Match
 Fixtures on Saturday 10 Aug 2019
07:00
View Competition Map: DSG Webster AstroDSG Webster Astro
Clarendon High School
Girls-U14A
2-0York High School
Girls-U14A
DSG Festival - 9th/10th Play-off
07:00
View Competition Map: Kingswood - City Lords AstroKingswood - City Lords Astro
Woodridge College
Girls-U14A
1-3Somerset College
Girls-U14A
DSG Festival - 9th/10th Play-off
08:00
View Competition Map: DSG Webster AstroDSG Webster Astro
Pearson High School
Girls-U14A
2-1Oakhill School
Girls-U14A
DSG Festival - 9th/10th Play-off
08:00
View Competition Map: Kingswood - City Lords AstroKingswood - City Lords Astro
Eastern Province
Girls-U13A
2-1St Cyprian's School Girls-U14A
Girls-U14A
DSG Festival - 9th/10th Play-off
09:00
View Competition Map: DSG Webster AstroDSG Webster Astro
Collegiate Girls' High School
Girls-U14A
0-1Herschel Girls School
Girls-U14A
DSG Festival - Cup Final Quarter Final
10:00
View Competition Map: DSG Webster AstroDSG Webster Astro
St Mary's School, Waverley
Girls-U14A
1-0C & N Meisieskool Oranje
Girls-U14A
DSG Festival - Cup Final Quarter Final
11:00
View Competition Map: DSG Webster AstroDSG Webster Astro
Eunice Girls High School
Girls-U14A
4-1St Stithians College
Girls-U14A
DSG Festival - Cup Final Quarter Final
12:00
View Competition Map: DSG Webster AstroDSG Webster Astro
Bloemhof High School
Girls-U14A
3-1Diocesan School for Girls (DSG)
Girls-U14A
DSG Festival - Cup Final Quarter Final
13:00
View Competition Map: DSG Webster AstroDSG Webster Astro
York High School
Girls-U14A
4-0Oakhill School
Girls-U14A
DSG Festival - 13th/14th Play-off
14:00
View Competition Map: DSG Webster AstroDSG Webster Astro
Woodridge College
Girls-U14A
5-0St Cyprian's School
Girls-U14A
DSG Festival - 13th/14th Play-off
15:00
View Competition Map: DSG Webster AstroDSG Webster Astro
Pearson High School
Girls-U14A
0-2Clarendon High School
Girls-U14A
DSG Festival - 9th/10th Play-off
16:00
View Competition Map: DSG Webster AstroDSG Webster Astro
Eastern Province
Girls-U13A
3-4Somerset College Girls-U14A
Girls-U14A
DSG Festival - 9th/10th Play-off
17:00
View Competition Map: DSG Webster AstroDSG Webster Astro
Collegiate Girls' High School
Girls-U14A
2-3St Stithians College
Girls-U14A
DSG Festival - 5th/6th Play-off
18:00
View Competition Map: DSG Webster AstroDSG Webster Astro
Diocesan School for Girls (DSG)
Girls-U14A
0-1C & N Meisieskool Oranje
Girls-U14A
DSG Festival - 5th/6th Play-off
19:00
View Competition Map: DSG Webster AstroDSG Webster Astro
St Mary's School, Waverley
Girls-U14A
0-1Herschel Girls School
Girls-U14A
DSG Festival - Cup Semi Final
20:00
View Competition Map: DSG Webster AstroDSG Webster Astro
Eunice Girls High School
Girls-U14A
5-3Bloemhof High School
Girls-U14A
DSG Festival - Cup Semi Final
 Fixtures on Sunday 11 Aug 2019
07:00
View Competition Map: DSG Webster AstroDSG Webster Astro
Pearson High School
Girls-U14A
0-4Eastern Province Girls-U13A
Girls-U13A
DSG Festival - 11th/12th Play-off
07:50
View Competition Map: DSG Webster AstroDSG Webster Astro
Clarendon High School
Girls-U14A
1-1Somerset College
Girls-U14A
DSG Festival - 9th/10th Play-off
07:50
View Competition Map: Kingswood - City Lords AstroKingswood - City Lords Astro
Oakhill School
Girls-U14A
1-2St Cyprian's School
Girls-U14A
DSG Festival - 15th/16th Play-off
08:40
View Competition Map: DSG Webster AstroDSG Webster Astro
Bloemhof High School
Girls-U14A
0-2St Mary's School, Waverley
Girls-U14A
DSG Festival - 3rd/4th Play-off
08:40
View Competition Map: Kingswood - City Lords AstroKingswood - City Lords Astro
York High School
Girls-U14A
0-5Woodridge College
Girls-U14A
DSG Festival - 13th/14th Play-off
09:30
View Competition Map: DSG Webster AstroDSG Webster Astro
Collegiate Girls' High School
Girls-U14A
0-1Diocesan School for Girls (DSG)
Girls-U14A
DSG Festival - 7th/8th Play-off
10:20
View Competition Map: DSG Webster AstroDSG Webster Astro
St Stithians College
Girls-U14A
2-4C & N Meisieskool Oranje
Girls-U14A
DSG Festival - 5th/6th Play-off
11:10
View Competition Map: DSG Webster AstroDSG Webster Astro
Herschel Girls School
Girls-U14A
5-3Eunice Girls High School
Girls-U14A
DSG Festival - Cup Final