Select Group:

Summary Table
Group: G

PositionTeamSeason's
Results
PWDLGFGAGDPoints
1Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Springfield Convent School
Girls-U14A
541081713
2Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Diocesan School for Girls (DSG)
Girls-U14A
52306069
3Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Somerset College
Girls-U14A
522110378
4Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Oakhill School
Girls-U14A
52215328
5Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
York High School
Girls-U14A
5104113-123
6Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Victoria Girls' High School
Girls-U14A
5005010-100

Fixtures and Results

KODateTeamScoreOpponent
tbc
 10 AugDiocesan School for Girls (DSG)
Girls-U14A
0-0Oakhill School
Girls-U14A
tbc
 10 AugDiocesan School for Girls (DSG)
Girls-U14A
0-0Somerset College
Girls-U14A
tbc
 10 AugOakhill School
Girls-U14A
1-1Somerset College
Girls-U14A
tbc
 10 AugYork High School
Girls-U14A
1-0Victoria Girls' High School
Girls-U14A
tbc
 10 AugYork High School
Girls-U14A
0-3Springfield Convent School
Girls-U14A
tbc
 10 AugVictoria Girls' High School
Girls-U14A
0-1Springfield Convent School
Girls-U14A
13:40
View Competition Map: Kingswood - City Lords AstroKingswood - City Lords Astro
 11 AugSomerset College
Girls-U14A
1-2Springfield Convent School
Girls-U14A
14:20
View Competition Map: Kingswood - City Lords AstroKingswood - City Lords Astro
 11 AugOakhill School
Girls-U14A
2-0York High School
Girls-U14A
15:00
View Competition Map: Kingswood - City Lords AstroKingswood - City Lords Astro
 11 AugDiocesan School for Girls (DSG)
Girls-U14A
2-0Victoria Girls' High School
Girls-U14A
15:40
View Competition Map: Kingswood - City Lords AstroKingswood - City Lords Astro
 11 AugOakhill School
Girls-U14A
0-2Springfield Convent School
Girls-U14A
16:20
View Competition Map: Kingswood - City Lords AstroKingswood - City Lords Astro
 11 AugVictoria Girls' High School
Girls-U14A
0-4Somerset College
Girls-U14A
17:00
View Competition Map: Kingswood - City Lords AstroKingswood - City Lords Astro
 11 AugDiocesan School for Girls (DSG)
Girls-U14A
4-0York High School
Girls-U14A
07:40
View Competition Map: DSG Webster AstroDSG Webster Astro
 12 AugOakhill School
Girls-U14A
2-0Victoria Girls' High School
Girls-U14A
08:20
View Competition Map: DSG Webster AstroDSG Webster Astro
 12 AugYork High School
Girls-U14A
0-4Somerset College
Girls-U14A
09:00
View Competition Map: DSG Webster AstroDSG Webster Astro
 12 AugDiocesan School for Girls (DSG)
Girls-U14A
0-0Springfield Convent School
Girls-U14A

The 1st and 2nd placed teams in each group go through to the Cup play-offs.

The 3rd and 4th placed teams in each group go through to the Plate.

The bottom 3 teams in each group play another round-robin of matches - see Phase 2.